একটি ছোট্ট ভুল!!!

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 02, 2012 09:43 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আপনাদের সাইটের ডান পাশে যেখানে লেখাঃ most active user (Oktober 2012). যেটা হবে (October 2012). ভুলটা ছোট্ট হলেও চোখে লাগে। Shift+R improves the quality of this image. Shift+A improves the quality of all images on this page.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 10:07 AM
Flag(0)

হুম! 

ধন্যবাদ, এটি জার্মানী শব্দ(October)   এর প্লাগিন টি জার্মানী ভাষায় করা হয়েছিল তাই এটি দেখাচ্ছে।

যত দ্রুত সম্ভব ঠিক করা হবে ইনশাল্লাহ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 09:52 AM
Flag(0)

আমি বুঝে নিয়েছিলাম । okay.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit