উয়ারি- বটেশ্বর কোথায় ও কোন নদীর তীরে অবস্থিত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 22, 2012 03:51 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 12:07 AM
Flag(0)

বেলাব, নরসিংদী……………………. কয়রা নদীর তীরে অবস্থিত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 22, 2012 06:07 PM
Flag(0)

বেলাব, নরসিংদী। কয়রা নদীর তীরে অবস্থিত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit