উলট চন্ডাল কোন প্রজাতির উদ্ভিদ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 04, 2012 02:39 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

উলট চন্ডাল কোন প্রজাতির উদ্ভিদ এটি কোথায় পাওয়া যায়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 02:32 PM
Flag(0)

এটি অউষুধি জাতের উদ্ভিদ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 04, 2012 12:42 PM
Flag(0)

অউষুধি জাতের উদ্ভিদ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit