বিশ্বের কোথায় গণ উদ্ভিদ উদ্যান প্রতিষ্ঠত হয় ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 18, 2012 11:44 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:12 AM
Flag(0)

ইতালিতে………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 26, 2012 06:16 AM
Flag(0)

বিশ্বের কোথায় গণ উদ্ভিদ উদ্যান প্রতিষ্ঠত হয়?
উত্তরঃ ইতালিতে ১৫৪৩ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit