ইয়েমেনের রাজধানীর নাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 02, 2012 09:59 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 07:34 PM
Flag(0)

সানা……………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 10:05 AM
Flag(0)

সানা’আ ইয়েমেন প্রজাতন্ত্রের রাজধানী ও বৃহত্তম শহর.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit