আমাদের দেশে ইন্টারনেটের ব্র্যান্ডউইথ কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 24, 2012 06:07 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 03:08 AM
Flag(0)

১৪৪ গিগাবিট পার সেকেন্ড হবে ২য় অপটিক্যাল ক্যাবল সংযোগের পর। এখন ২০ এর একটু বেশি ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 01:11 PM
Flag(0)

The bandwidth of our country is 144 GBPS. Can you imagine it but we are using 22 GBPS. Got it.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit