বাংলাদেশের মানুষর গড় আয়ু কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:11 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশের মানুষর গড় আয়ু কত?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:30 AM
Flag(0)

৬৬ বছর………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 01:52 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের মানুষর গড় আয়ু ৬৬ বছর

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit