রেফ্রিজারেটর আবিস্কারক করেন কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 11:49 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:35 AM
Flag(0)

জ্যাকোব পারকিন্স……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 11:50 AM
Flag(0)

রেফ্রিজারেটর আবিস্কারক জ্যাকোব পারকিন্স।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit