সেভেন আপ এর বোতলে কি থাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 29, 2013 04:54 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 18, 2013 04:48 AM
Flag(0)

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Sequstering & Buffering Agents Flavour

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 03, 2013 06:58 AM
Flag(0)

লেমন ফ্লেভারের এক ধরনের স্বচ্ছ পানীয় থাকে।

বিস্তারিত এখানেঃ http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/7_Up

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit