আন্তর্জাতিক মুদ্রা তহবিলের বর্তমান পরিচালক কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:09 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আন্তর্জাতিক মুদ্রা তহবিলের বর্তমান পরিচালক কে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:32 PM
Flag(0)

ডোমিনিক স্ত্রস কান ………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 19, 2012 09:38 AM
Flag(0)

ডোমিনিক স্ত্রস কান ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit