প্রথম AIDS আক্রান্ত ব্যক্তি কোন দেশের নাগরিক?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 14, 2012 05:56 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Scientists believe the first human who got HIV was a person in Africa. This happened when Simian Immunodeficiency Virus (SIV) went from chimpanzees to humans.

এটা কী ঠিক?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 01, 2012 07:43 AM
Flag(0)

এইডস রোগটি প্রথম ১৯৮২ সালে আমেরিকার দুটি লোকের হয় ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 12:37 PM
Flag(0)

Scientists believe the first human who got HIV was a person in Africa. This happened when Simian Immunodeficiency Virus (SIV) went from chimpanzees to humans. এটা ঠিক।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit