পৃথিবির আকার কিরূপ ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 25, 2013 10:39 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:30 AM
Flag(0)

ডিমের মত………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 13, 2014 10:06 AM
Flag(0)

পৃথিবীর আকার উল্টো থালার মত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit