ইন্টেল কোর আই ৩ , আই ৫, আই ৭ এদের মধ্যে পার্থক্য কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2013 01:33 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 14, 2014 03:42 PM
Flag(0)

Full Image: http://tbreak.com/tech/files/sandy3.gif

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

VOIP টা কী করা যাবে নাকি যাবে না ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 24, 2012 12:29 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 24, 2012 12:31 AM
Flag(0)

সরকার অনুমোদন দিলে হবে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

ভি ও আই পি কী ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 24, 2012 12:25 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 08:41 AM
Flag(0)

Voice Over internet Protocol

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 07:16 AM
Flag(0)

Voice over Internet protocol, a communications protocol that allows for telephonic communication via the Internet

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit