প্রতি মিনিট অক্ষাংশের গড় রৈখিক দুরত্ব কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 19, 2012 12:29 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:49 AM
Flag(0)

১ নট বা ১.১৫ মাইল…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 19, 2012 02:41 AM
Flag(0)

১ নট বা ১.১৫ মাইল বা ১.৮৫ কিঃ মি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit