অনেক দিন পরে answersbd.com এ ফিরে আসলাম।আপনাদের কেমন লাগছে আমার আগমনে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 04, 2012 03:52 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 12:13 PM
Flag(0)

গুরুর দেখা নাই ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 05, 2012 09:13 AM
Flag(0)

আপনাকে স্বাগতম গুরু!!

এত দিন কোথায় ছিলেন ?

…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 04, 2012 04:04 PM
Flag(0)

wellcome guru…………….we are so happy.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit