সুলতানী আমলে লোকেরা কোন মুদ্রা ব্যবহার করত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 01, 2012 11:19 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 02:37 PM
Flag(0)

রৌপ্য মুদ্রা ব্যবহার করতেন…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 24, 2012 02:06 AM
Flag(0)

রৌপ্য মুদ্রা………………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 02, 2012 07:17 AM
Flag(0)

রৌপ্য মুদ্রা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit