national university এর ভর্তি সম্পর্কে তথ্য জানতে চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 01, 2012 02:22 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 18, 2014 09:03 AM
Flag(0)

Visit here For Update&Details about NU Admission> http://www.nuadmission.com/ http://www.nu.edu/Admissions.html http://app1.nu.edu.bd/eng/index.php

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 09:45 AM
Flag(0)

ওদের অফিসিয়াল পেজে গিয়ে যানতে পারবেন www.nu.edu.bd

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit