জিয়া সার কারখানায় উৎপাদিত সারের নাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 08:33 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 02:40 PM
Flag(0)

সারের নাম ইউরিয়া সার…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 01, 2012 10:47 PM
Flag(0)

জিয়া সার কারখানায় উৎপাদিত সারের নাম ইউরিয়া।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit