বাংলাদেশের গবাদি পশুতে প্রথম ভ্রুণ বদল করা হয় কবে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 08:31 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 02:42 PM
Flag(0)

৫ মে ১৯৯৫সালে……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 02, 2012 01:44 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে গবাদি পশুতে প্রথম ভ্রুণ বদল করা হয় ৫ মে ১৯৯৫।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit