বাংলাদেশের বার্ষিক গড় তাপমাত্রা কত ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 08:18 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:10 PM
Flag(0)

২৬.০১ ডিগ্রি সেলসিয়াস….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 02, 2012 08:32 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের বার্ষিক গড় তাপমাত্রা ২৬.০১ সেলসিয়াস.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit