বিসিএস এ মুক্তিযোদ্ধা কোটা কত ভাগ ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 08:17 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:12 PM
Flag(0)

৩০% মুক্তিযোদ্ধা কোটা…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 02, 2012 08:40 AM
Flag(0)

মোট আসনের ৩০% মুক্তিযোদ্ধা কোটা

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit