বিশ্বের দ্রুততম বিমান কোন দেশ নির্মাণ করেছে? এর গতি কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 08:06 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 19, 2012 04:47 AM
Flag(0)

NASA’s X-43A is the fastest plane in the world. The 12-foot-long supersonic combustion ramjet reached Mach 9.7 speeds.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 19, 2012 04:47 AM
Flag(0)

চীন ……………….।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 11:12 AM
Flag(0)

মার্কিন যুক্তরাষ্ট্র নাম  এফ-৪৩, সময়- ২০০১ সালের মাঝামাঝি সময় । গতি ঘন্টায় সাড়ে ১১ হাজার মাইল

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit