পৃথিবীব প্রকৃত পরিধি কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 07:49 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 27, 2012 03:53 PM
Flag(0)

 আমার যতটুক জানি তা হল ৪০,২২৫ কিঃ মিঃ(প্রায়)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 05:01 PM
Flag(0)

৪০,০৪১.৪৭ কিমি। ঠিক না?

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit