পৃথিবীকে দ্রঘিমার দ্বারা কয়টি ভাগে ভাগ করা হয়েছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 07:38 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:19 PM
Flag(0)

২৪ টি ভাগে ভাগ করা হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 07, 2012 02:12 AM
Flag(0)

পৃথিবীকে দ্রঘিমার দ্বারা কয়টি ভাগে ভাগ করা হয়েছে? উঃ ২৪ টি ভাগে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit