হজরত শাহাজালাল আন্তর্জাতিক বিমানবন্দরের আয়তন কত ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 07:28 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:29 PM
Flag(0)

৮ বর্গকিলোমিটার বা ১৯৮১ একর।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 01, 2012 11:07 PM
Flag(0)

হজরত শাহাজালাল আন্তর্জাতিক বিমানবন্দরের আয়তন ৮ বর্গকিলোমিটার বা ১৯৮১ একর।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit