‘বাঙ্গালাহ’ নামের প্রচলন করেন কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 05:52 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

‘বাঙ্গালাহ’ নামের প্রচলন করেন কে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:22 AM
Flag(0)

ইলিয়াস শাহ……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 01:32 AM
Flag(0)

‘বাঙ্গালাহ’ নামের প্রচলন করেন- ইলিয়াস শাহ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit