বাংলাদেশ ব্যাংকের গভর্নরের মেয়াদকাল কত বছর?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 05:40 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশ ব্যাংকের গভর্নরের মেয়াদকাল কত বছর?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:42 PM
Flag(0)

গভর্নরের মেয়াদকাল 4 বছর।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 07, 2012 01:43 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশ ব্যাংকের গভর্নরের মেয়াদকাল 4 বছর?

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit