বিশ্ব জনসংখ্যা দিবস উৎযাপিত হয় কোন তারিখে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 05:35 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বিশ্ব জনসংখ্যা দিবস উৎযাপিত হয় কোন তারিখে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:23 PM
Flag(0)

১ ফেব্রুয়ারি………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 01:44 AM
Flag(0)

July 11 এ উৎযাপিত হয় ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit