বাংলাদেশের জাতীয় সংসদের প্রথম অধিবেশন কবে বসে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 05:27 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশের জাতীয় সংসদের প্রথম অধিবেশন কবে বসে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:23 AM
Flag(0)

১৫ ফেব্র“য়ারী, ১৯৮২ সালে…

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 01:00 AM
Flag(0)

১৫ ফেব্র“য়ারী, ১৯৮২। 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit