কোন তারিখে বাংলাদেশের জাতীয় পতাকা সরকারীভাবে গৃহীত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 05:16 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

কোন তারিখে বাংলাদেশের জাতীয় পতাকা সরকারীভাবে গৃহীত হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:44 PM
Flag(0)

১৭ জানুয়ারী,১৯৭২ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 13, 2012 06:28 AM
Flag(0)

১৭ জানুয়ারী,১৯৭২.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit