সুলতানী আমলে বাংলার রাজধানীর নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 04:51 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

সুলতানী আমলে বাংলার রাজধানীর নাম কী ছিলো?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:25 AM
Flag(0)

সোনার গাঁ………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 12, 2012 07:12 AM
Flag(0)

সুলতানী আমলে বাংলার রাজধানীর নাম ছিলো সোনার গাঁ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit