বঙ্গভঙ্গের সময় ভারতের গর্ভনর জেনারেল কে ছিলেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 31, 2012 04:47 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

বঙ্গভঙ্গের সময় ভারতের গর্ভনর জেনারেল কে ছিলেন?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:27 AM
Flag(0)

লর্ঢ ডালহৌসি….।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 28, 2012 02:35 PM
Flag(0)

গর্ভনর জেনারেল লর্ঢ ডালহৌ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 28, 2012 11:26 AM
Flag(0)

লর্ঢ ডালহৌসি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit