বাংলাদেশে কত শতাংশ মানুষ এখনো দারিদ্র্যসীমার নিচে বাস করে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:44 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:51 PM
Flag(0)

দেশের মোট জনসংখ্যার ৩৫ দশমিক ৮ শতাংশ মানুষ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 01:39 AM
Flag(0)

দেশের মোট জনসংখ্যার ৪৯ দশমিক ৮ শতাংশ মানুষ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit