বাংলাদেশে প্রতি ১১ সেকেন্ডে কতজন নবজাতকের জন্ম হচ্ছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:43 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:52 PM
Flag(0)

একটি নবজাতকের জন্ম হচ্ছে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 01:41 AM
Flag(0)

একটি নবজাতকের জন্ম হচ্ছে?

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit