বাংলাদেশের সংবিধান সর্বপ্রথম কোন তারিখে গণপরিষদে উত্থাপিত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:40 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:56 PM
Flag(0)

১৬ ই এপ্রিল ১৯৭২সালে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 03, 2012 12:53 AM
Flag(0)

১৬ ই এপ্রিল ১৯৭২ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 08:33 AM
Flag(0)

১২ অক্টোবর, ১৯৭২।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit