শব্দ শোনার পর কত সেকেন্ড পর্যন্ত মাথায় এর রেশ থাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:35 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:03 PM
Flag(0)

০.১০ সেকেন্ড পর্যন্ত থাকে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 09:29 AM
Flag(0)

০.১০ সেকেন্ড থাকে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit