সিজারিয়ান করার জন্য বাচ্চার বয়স কমপক্ষে কত হতে হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:15 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 25, 2013 08:08 AM
Flag(0)

নরমাল বনাম সিজারিয়ান ডেলিভারিঃ কোনটা, কেন যৌক্তিক? http://www.somewhereinblog.net/blog/masanam91/29695853

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 09:32 AM
Flag(0)

২৮ সপ্তাহ  হতে হয় 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit