ঘামের সঙ্গে নির্গত খনিজ পদার্থ কোনগুলো?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:13 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:08 PM
Flag(0)

ইউরিয়া, খনিজ লবণ ও পানি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 09:36 AM
Flag(0)

ইউরিয়া, খনিজ লবণ ও পানি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit