মানুষের জিহ্বায় কয় ধরনের টেস্টবাড থাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:12 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 13, 2013 02:24 AM
Flag(0)

আমার মতে 5-6 ধরনের টেস্টবাড থাকে। খুব সম্ভবত 5 ই হবে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 09:36 AM
Flag(0)

মানুষের জিহ্বায় কয় ধরনের টেস্টবাড থাকে? উত্তর : ৪ ধরনের

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 09:36 AM
Flag(0)

মানুষের জিহ্বায় কয় ধরনের টেস্টবাড থাকে? উত্তর : ৪ ধরনের

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit