আঙুলের ছাপ গ্রহণ পদ্ধতির নাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:11 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:09 PM
Flag(0)

হস্তাঙ্গুলির রক্ষাবরণ (Dactylography)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 09:37 AM
Flag(0)

উত্তর : Dactylography

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit