কোন ঋতুকে স্বতন্ত্র ঋতু বলা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:05 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:13 PM
Flag(0)

বর্ষা ঋতুকে………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 01:34 AM
Flag(0)

কোন ঋতুকে ”স্বতন্ত্র ঋতু” বলা হয়? উঃ বর্ষা ঋতুকে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit