গ্রহ নক্ষত্রের উন্নতি পরিমাপক যন্ত্রকে কী বলা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 07:00 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:16 PM
Flag(0)

আস্ট্রোল্যাব।………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 01:55 AM
Flag(0)

গ্রহ নক্ষত্রের উন্নতি পরিমাপক যন্ত্রকে কী বলা হয়?
উত্তর : আস্ট্রোল্যাব।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit