মহাশূন্যে যেতে প্রধান বাধা কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:57 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:17 PM
Flag(0)

মাধ্যাকর্ষণ শক্তি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 01:57 PM
Flag(0)

পৃথিবীর মাধ্যাকর্ষণ শক্তি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit