গ্রীক ভাষায় হ্যালোজেন শব্দের অর্থ কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:54 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:18 PM
Flag(0)

এর অর্থ অম্ল উত্‍পণ্য কারী…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 02:36 AM
Flag(0)

হ্যালোজেন অর্থ অম্ল উত্‍পণ্য কারী

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit