আন্তর্জাতিক মান অনুযায়ী এক ক্যারট সমান কত মিলিগ্রাম?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:52 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:19 PM
Flag(0)

এক ক্যারট সমান ২০০ মিলিগ্রাম।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 01, 2012 11:04 PM
Flag(0)

আন্তর্জাতিক মান অনুযায়ী এক ক্যারট সমান ২০০ মিলিগ্রাম।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit