কোন প্রাণীর কামড়ে ফরমিক এসিড নির্গত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:48 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:22 PM
Flag(0)

মশা কামড়ে ফরমিক এসিড নির্গত হয়……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 02:09 AM
Flag(0)

কোন প্রাণীর কামড়ে ফরমিক এসিড নির্গত হয়? উত্তর : মশা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit