বাজারে প্রাপ্ত মদের রাসায়নিক নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:46 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:23 PM
Flag(0)

ইথাইল অ্যালকোহল……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 02:10 AM
Flag(0)

বাজারে প্রাপ্ত মদের রাসায়নিক নাম কী? উত্তর : ইথাইল অ্যালকোহল।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit