সিরকায় কোন এসিড থাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:45 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:26 PM
Flag(0)

অ্যাসিটিক এসিড থাকে….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 02:15 AM
Flag(0)

সিরকায় কোন এসিড থাকে? উত্তর : অ্যাসিটিক এসিড।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit