ক্লোরোফর্মের আসল নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:45 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:27 PM
Flag(0)

এর আসল নাম ট্রাইক্লোরো মিথে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 02:13 AM
Flag(0)

উত্তর : ট্রাইক্লোরো মিথেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit