দৈহিক বৃদ্ধি ব্যাহত হয় এবং মুখে ঘা হয় কীসের অভাবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:28 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:34 PM
Flag(0)

ভিটামিন বি এর অভাবে এমন হয়ে থাকে…

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 08:53 AM
Flag(0)

ভিটামিন বি এর অভাবে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit